You're currently on:

ICC ICFOA7MM01 Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve)

ICC ICFOA7MM01 Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve)

$ 1.4900
ICC ICFOA7MM01 Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve)

SKU: ICFOA7MM01

Model: ICFOA7MM01

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$1.49
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

Simplex ST Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve). ST duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels. Compatible with multimode ST fiber assemblies only.

  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Use to join ST/ST simplex multimode fiber optic jumpers
Brand ICC
Condition New
Category Adapters
Side 1 ST
Side 2 ST
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...