You're currently on:

ICC ICFOA8MM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve)

ICC ICFOA8MM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve)

$ 0.9900
ICC ICFOA8MM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve)

SKU: ICFOA8MM01

Model: ICFOA8MM01

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$0.99
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Metal Sleeve).

  • SC simplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels
  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Use to join SC/SC simplex multimode fiber optic jumpers
Brand ICC
Condition New
Category Adapters
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...