You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOA8SM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve)

ICC | SKU: ICFOA8SM01 | Model: ICFOA8SM01

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOA8SM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve)
- +
$1.49

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve), Multimode/Singlemode.

  • SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels
  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Designed to allow customization ICFOPS16BK SC adapter panel

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOA8SM01
Brand ICC
Condition New
Category Adapters
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Blue
Packaging 1 Pc.
Side 2 SC (Side 2)
Side 1 SC (Side 1)