You're currently on:

ICC ICFOA8SM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve)

ICC ICFOA8SM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve)

$ 1.4900
ICC ICFOA8SM01 Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve)

SKU: ICFOA8SM01

Model: ICFOA8SM01

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$1.49
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter (Ceramic Sleeve), Multimode/Singlemode.

  • SC duplex adapters allow customization of adapter panels and fiber optic patch panels
  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Designed to allow customization ICFOPS16BK SC adapter panel
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Category Adapters
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Blue
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...