You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC 2M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC 2M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 9.8800
ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC 2M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ1G702

Model: ICFOJ1G702

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$9.88
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

LC-LC 2M 10G 50/125µm OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

ICC's 10 Gig fiber optic cable assemblies come in multimode capacity for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Choose from a series of duplex and simplex configurations in all hybrids of LC & LC connector types. This line complements our existing fiber optic jumper products in providing our customers with the best quality products in the industry today.

  • Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications
  • Made with ClearCurve, Bend-insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF)
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Aqua
Length 2m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 LC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...