You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ1M501 LC-LC 1M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ1M501 LC-LC 1M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 9.0600
ICC ICFOJ1M501 LC-LC 1M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ1M501

Model: ICFOJ1M501

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$9.06
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

LC-LC 1M 9/125µm OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

  • ICC's family of integrated LC-hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Yellow
Length 1m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 LC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...