You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJ1M705 LC-LC 5M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ1M705 | Model: ICFOJ1M705

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ1M705 LC-LC 5M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$12.85

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

LC-LC 5M 50/125µm OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

ICC's LC/LC 50-micron duplex fiber optic cable provides three times the bandwidth of the standard 62.5 micron. That means greater network performance over a longer distance for bandwidth intensive applications. The cable is OFNR rated and suitable for indoor environments.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ1M705
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 LC
Side 2 LC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Orange
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 5m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 16.4'
Side 1 Side 1 LC
Side 2 Side 2 LC