You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ1M707 LC-LC 7M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ1M707 LC-LC 7M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 11.3900
ICC ICFOJ1M707 LC-LC 7M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ1M707

Model: ICFOJ1M707

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$11.39
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

LC-LC 7M 50/125µm OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

ICC's LC/LC 50-micron duplex fiber optic cable provides three times the bandwidth of the standard 62.5 micron. That means greater network performance over a longer distance for bandwidth intensive applications. The cable is OFNR rated and suitable for indoor environments.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 7m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 LC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...