You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ2G702 LC-SC 2M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ2G702 LC-SC 2M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 9.7900
ICC ICFOJ2G702 LC-SC 2M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ2G702

Model: ICFOJ2G702

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$9.79
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.

LC-SC 2M 10G 50/125µm OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

ICC's 10 Gig fiber optic cable assemblies come in multimode capacity for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Choose from a series of duplex and simplex configurations in all hybrids of LC & SC connector types. This line complements our existing fiber optic jumper products in providing our customers with the best quality products in the industry today.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications
  • Made with ClearCurve, Bend-insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF)
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Color Aqua
Length 2m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...