You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ2G710 LC-SC 10M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ2G710 LC-SC 10M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 16.2100
ICC ICFOJ2G710 LC-SC 10M 10G 50/125 m OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ2G710

Model: ICFOJ2G710

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$16.21
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

LC-SC 10M 10G 50/125µm OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

ICC's 10 Gig fiber optic cable assemblies come in multimode capacity for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Choose from a series of duplex and simplex configurations in all hybrids of LC & SC connector types. This line complements our existing fiber optic jumper products in providing our customers with the best quality products in the industry today.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications
  • Made with ClearCurve, Bend-insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF)
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Aqua
Length 10m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...