You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ2M502 LC-SC 2M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ2M502 LC-SC 2M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 10.8000
ICC ICFOJ2M502 LC-SC 2M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ2M502

Model: ICFOJ2M502

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$10.80
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

LC-SC 2M 9/125µm OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

  • ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Yellow
Length 2m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...