You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ2M510 LC-SC 10M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ2M510 LC-SC 10M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 14.3900
ICC ICFOJ2M510 LC-SC 10M 9/125 m OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ2M510

Model: ICFOJ2M510

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$14.39
Add Items to Cart

LC-SC 10M 9/125µm OS1 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

  • ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Color Yellow
Length 10m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...