You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJ2M703 LC-SC 3M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ2M703 | Model: ICFOJ2M703

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ2M703 LC-SC 3M 50/125 m OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$9.96

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

LC-SC 3M 50/125µm OM2 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

  • ICC's family of integrated LC to SC hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ2M703
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 LC
Side 2 SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Orange
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 3m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 9.84'
Side 1 Side 1 LC
Side 2 Side 2 SC