You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ3M310 LC-ST 10M 62.5/125 m OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ3M310 LC-ST 10M 62.5/125 m OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 12.8300
ICC ICFOJ3M310 LC-ST 10M 62.5/125 m OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ3M310

Model: ICFOJ3M310

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$12.83
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

LC-ST 10M 62.5/125µm OM1 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper.

  • ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 10m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 LC
Side 2 ST
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...