You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ7C502 ST to ST 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ7C502 ST to ST 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 12.3300
ICC ICFOJ7C502 ST to ST 2M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ7C502

Model: ICFOJ7C502

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$12.33
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, SM, 2M. Designed for adapting ST to ST, these cable assemblies are available in duplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Yellow
Length 2m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 ST
Side 2 ST
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...