You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJ7C503 ST to ST 3M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ7C503 | Model: ICFOJ7C503

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ7C503 ST to ST 3M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$11.63

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, SM, 3M. Designed for adapting ST to ST, these cable assemblies are available in duplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ7C503
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 ST
Side 2 ST
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Yellow
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 3m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 9.84'
Side 1 Side 1 ST
Side 2 Side 2 ST