You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • ICC ICFOJ7C510 ST to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper ICC ICFOJ7C510 ST to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ7C510 ST to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$19.34

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ7C510 | Model: ICFOJ7C510

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ7C510 ST to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$19.34

Usually ships within 1-3 days + Shipping Method

Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
    -OR-

JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, SM, 10M. Designed for adapting ST to ST, these cable assemblies are available in duplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ7C510
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 ST
Side 2 ST
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Yellow
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 10m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 32.8'
Side 1 Side 1 ST
Side 2 Side 2 ST