You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ7C707 ST to ST 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ7C707 ST to ST 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 13.3800
ICC ICFOJ7C707 ST to ST 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ7C707

Model: ICFOJ7C707

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$13.38
Add Items to Cart

JUMPER, ST-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 50/125µm, 7M. Designed with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are available in simplex configurations for 50/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Color Orange
Length 7m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 ST
Side 2 ST
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...