You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ8C301 SC to SC 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ8C301 SC to SC 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 8.6400
ICC ICFOJ8C301 SC to SC 1M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ8C301

Model: ICFOJ8C301

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$8.64
Add Items to Cart
This item must be ordered with
a qty of at least 3 units.
Contact us

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M. The SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 1m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...