You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJ8C302 SC to SC 2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ8C302 | Model: ICFOJ8C302

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ8C302 SC to SC 2M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$9.42

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm, 2M. The SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ8C302
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Orange
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 2m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 6.56'
Side 1 Side 1 SC
Side 2 Side 2 SC