Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJ8C307 SC to SC 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ8C307 | Model: ICFOJ8C307

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ8C307 SC to SC 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$13.38

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm, 7M. The SC-SC MM jumpers are factory assembled and individually tested for flaws. They are manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ8C307
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Orange
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 7m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 22.9'
Side 1 Side 1 SC
Side 2 Side 2 SC