You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ8C510 SC to SC 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ8C510 SC to SC 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 14.4800
ICC ICFOJ8C510 SC to SC 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ8C510

Model: ICFOJ8C510

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$14.48
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, SM, 10M. Integrated with SC connectors on both ends, these SM jumpers are available in duplex configurations and utilize ceramic ferrules for precision and durability.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Yellow
Length 10m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...