You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ8G707 SC to SC 10G 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ8G707 SC to SC 10G 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 13.9600
ICC ICFOJ8G707 SC to SC 10G 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ8G707

Model: ICFOJ8G707

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$13.96
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

JUMPER, SC-SC, DUPLEX, 50/125, 10G, 7M. ICC's 10 Gig fiber optic cable assemblies come in multimode capacity for Gigabit Ethernet applications. Choose from a series of duplex and simplex configurations in all hybrids of LC & SC connector types.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications
  • Made with ClearCurve, Bend-insensitive multimode fiber (BIMMF)
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Aqua
Length 7m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 SC
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...