You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ9C307 SC to ST 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ9C307 SC to ST 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 11.4800
ICC ICFOJ9C307 SC to ST 7M Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ9C307

Model: ICFOJ9C307

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$11.48
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

JUMPER, SC-ST, DUPLEX, MM, 62.5/125µm, 7M. Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 62.5/125 micron cables.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 7m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 ST
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...