You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 14.4800
ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJ9C510

Model: ICFOJ9C510

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$14.48
Add Items to Cart

JUMPER, SC-ST, DUPLEX, SM, 10M. Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies are available in duplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Color Yellow
Length 10m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 SC
Side 2 ST
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...