You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

$25.15

ICC | SKU: ICFOJ9C510 | Model: ICFOJ9C510

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJ9C510 SC to ST 10M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$25.15

Usually ships within 1-3 days + Shipping Method

Call for Bulk Pricing

Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
    -OR-

JUMPER, SC-ST, DUPLEX, SM, 10M. Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies are available in duplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements, RFP type
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Test results included

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJ9C510
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 SC
Side 2 ST
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Yellow
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 10m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 32.8'
Side 1 Side 1 SC
Side 2 Side 2 ST