You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJATG30 MPO to MPO 10G 30M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJATG30 | Model: ICFOJATG30

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJATG30 MPO to MPO 10G 30M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$344.15

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

JUMPER MPO-MPO 12F MM 50/125 10GPLNM 30. ICC's MPO jumper cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with ICC's MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost.

  • Made from OM3 fiber, compatible with any MPO cassettes & other MPO modules
  • Compatible with TIA/EIA requirements for 10Gig applications
  • Available in 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, and 50 meters
  • Test results included
  • Use with ICFCxxxxxx fiber cassette series

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJATG30
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 1 MT-RJ
Side 2 MT-RJ
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Color Aqua
Packaging 1 Pc.
Length 30m
Wire Type Fiber Optic
Length 98.42'
Side 1 Side 1 MPO
Side 2 Side 2 MPO