You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

ICC ICFOJATM20 MPO to MPO 20M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC | SKU: ICFOJATM20 | Model: ICFOJATM20

Product Highlights

ICC ICFOJATM20 MPO to MPO 20M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper
- +
$176.95

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

JUMPER MPO-MPO 12F MM 50/125 PLNM 20M. ICC's MPO jumper cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with ICC's MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost.

  • Made from OM1 & OM2 fiber, compatible with any MPO cassettes & other MPO modules
  • Compatible with TIA/EIA requirements for 10Gig applications
  • Available in 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, and 50 meters
  • Test results included
  • Use with ICFCxxxxxx fiber cassette series

Additional Information

Product SKU ICFOJATM20
Brand ICC
Condition New
Side 2 Side 2 MPO
Side 1 Side 1 MPO
Length 65.61'
Wire Type Fiber Optic