You're currently on:

ICC ICFOJATN50 MPO to MPO 50M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper

ICC ICFOJATN50 MPO to MPO 50M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper

$ 271.8800
ICC ICFOJATN50 MPO to MPO 50M Multimode Fiber Optic Jumper

SKU: ICFOJATN50

Model: ICFOJATN50

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$271.88
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

JUMPER MPO-MPO 12F MM 62.5/125 PLNM 50M. ICC's MPO jumper cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with ICC's MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost.

  • Made from OM1 & OM2 fiber, compatible with any MPO cassettes & other MPO modules
  • Compatible with TIA/EIA requirements for 10Gig applications
  • Available in 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, and 50 meters
  • Test results included
  • Use with ICFCxxxxxx fiber cassette series
Brand ICC
Condition New
Color Orange
Length 50m
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Side 1 MT-RJ
Side 2 MT-RJ
Packaging 1 Pc.
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...