You're currently on:

ICC ICFOPC16BK SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-Duplex Beige

ICC ICFOPC16BK SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-Duplex Beige

$ 11.7700
ICC ICFOPC16BK SC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-Duplex Beige

SKU: ICFOPC16BK

Model: ICFOPC16BK

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$11.77
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

ADAPTER PANEL, 6-DUPLEX SC, 12F, BGE, MM.

6-Duplex SC metal ferrule adapter panels double the capacity of duplex SC adapter panels and fit all fiber optic blank patch panels, rack and wall mount enclosures.

  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Provides a safe and secure means for connecting the fiber optic cables between external distribution and the active components
  • Provides an easy-to-use method of connecting and routing fiber optic circuits with neat and clean appearance
  • Plush pins provide a secure and snug fit
  • Designed to fit ICFORPP1RM blank fiber optic patch panels, ICFOR fiber optic rack mount enclosures, and ICFOD fiber optic wall mount enclosures
  • Compatible with SC multimode fiber (MMF) assemblies
  • Metal sleeve is designed to be used with multimode fiber jumper
Brand ICC
Condition New
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...