You're currently on:

ICC ICFOPC26BK SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-Duplex Blue

ICC ICFOPC26BK SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-Duplex Blue

$ 19.5000
ICC ICFOPC26BK SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Panel 6-Duplex Blue

SKU: ICFOPC26BK

Model: ICFOPC26BK

Condition: New Stock

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$19.50
Add Items to Cart

ADAPTER PANEL, 6-DUPLEX SC, 12F, BL, SM.

6-Duplex SC (12 fibers) ceramic ferrule adapter panels are ideal for singlemode fiber applications and are designed to fit all fiber optic blank patch panels, rack and wall mount enclosures.

  • Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
  • Provides a safe and secure means for connecting the fiber optic cables between external distribution and the active components
  • Provides an easy-to-use method of connecting and routing fiber optic circuits with neat and clean appearance
  • Plush pins provide a secure and snug fit
  • Designed to fit ICFORPP1RM blank fiber optic patch panels, ICFOR fiber optic rack mount enclosures, and ICFOD fiber optic wall mount enclosures
  • Compatible with singlemode SC fiber assemblies
  • Ceramic Sleeve
Brand ICC
Condition New Stock
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award security video camera
video security camera system
 
  Loading...