You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Interlogix S7714D-EFC2 SM - 100Base-T Ethernet, Tcvr, Can, 2-Fiber

Interlogix | SKU: S7714D-EFC2

Product Highlights

SM - 100Base-T Ethernet, Tcvr, Can, 2-Fiber
- +
$497.81

Ships within 1-2 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
SM - 100Base-T Ethernet, Tcvr, Can, 2-Fiber

Additional Information

Product SKU S7714D-EFC2
Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Channels 1 Channel
Connection Type FC
Format Single Mode
Mounting Options Stand alone
Fiber Optic Transmission use Ethernet Data