You're currently on:

Interlogix SC/LC-SM-FPC SC/LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

$ 19.1600
Interlogix SC/LC-SM-FPC SC/LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

SKU: SC/LC-SM-FPC

Model: SC/LC-SM-FPC

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$19.16
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

SC/LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord. The SC-LC-SM-FPC single mode cord comes with a high quality and strong wiring capacity, single mode transmission properties, a cost effective and affordable price, as well as a high quality and easy connection rate.

  • Professional Single-Mode SC/LC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Suited for use in locations where a compatible security application may be in use
  • Single mode cord comes with a high quality and strong wiring capacity
Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Cable Kits
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors LC, SC
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...