You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • SFP-1000-MM13-02I SFP-1000-MM13-02I

SUA765PU

Vivotek | SKU: SFP-1000-MM13-02I | Model: SFP-1000-MM13-02I

Product Highlights

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-02I Industrial Gigabit Mini 1312n LC Connector
- +
$45.00

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

Industrial Gigabit mini GBIC multi mode 1312nm 2KM, LC connector.

Additional Information

Product SKU SFP-1000-MM13-02I
Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors LC
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm
Max. Distance 2 km
Channels 1 Channel
Connection Type LC, SFP
Format Multi-Mode
Fiber Optic Transmission use SFP Module
Mounting Options Modules