You're currently on:



$ 45.0000
Vivotek SFP-1000-MM13-02I Industrial Gigabit Mini 1312n LC Connector

SKU: SFP-1000-MM13-02I

Model: SFP-1000-MM13-02I

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Industrial Gigabit mini GBIC multi mode 1312nm 2KM, LC connector.

Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors LC
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm
Max. Distance 2 km
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.