You're currently on:

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5 SFP Transceiver

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5 SFP Transceiver

$ 30.0000
Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5 Gigabit Mini GBIC 850nm LC Connector

SKU: SFP-1000-MM85-X5

Model: SFP-1000-MM85-X5

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5KM, LC Connector.

Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors LC
Tx Wavelength 850 nm
Rx Wavelength 850 nm
Max. Distance <1 km
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.