You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Industrial SFP Transceiver Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Industrial SFP Transceiver

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Industrial SFP Transceiver

$37.50

Vivotek | SKU: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I | Model: SFP-1000-MM85-X5I

Product Highlights

Vivotek SFP-1000-MM85-X5I Industrial Gigabit Mini Transceiver
- +
$37.50

Usually ships within 3-5 days + Shipping Method

Call for Bulk Pricing

Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
    -OR-

Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC Multi Mode 850nm 0.5KM, LC Connector.

Additional Information

Product SKU SFP-1000-MM85-X5I
Brand Vivotek
Condition New
NDAA Compliance Yes
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors LC
Tx Wavelength 850 nm
Rx Wavelength 850 nm
Max. Distance <1 km
Fiber Optic Transmission use SFP Module
Channels 1 Channel
Connection Type LC, SFP
Format Multi-Mode
Mounting Options Modules