You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-10 SFP Transceiver Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-10 SFP Transceiver

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-10 SFP Transceiver

$34.50

Vivotek | SKU: SFP-1000-SM13-10 | Model: SFP-1000-SM13-10

Product Highlights

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-10 Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1310nm LC Connector
- +
$34.50

Usually ships within 3-5 days + Shipping Method

Call for Bulk Pricing

Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal
    -OR-

Gigabit Mini GBIC Single Mode 1310nm 10KM, LC Connector

Additional Information

Product SKU SFP-1000-SM13-10
Brand Vivotek
Condition New
NDAA Compliance Yes
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors LC
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm
Max. Distance 10 km
Fiber Optic Transmission use SFP Module
Channels 1 Channel
Connection Type LC, SFP
Format Single Mode
Mounting Options Modules