Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40I Industrial SFP Transceiver

Vivotek | SKU: SFP-1000-SM13-40I | Model: SFP-1000-SM13-40I

Product Highlights

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40I Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC LC Connector
- +
$57.00

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

Industrial Gigabit mini GBIC single mode 1312nm 40KM, LC connector.

Additional Information

Product SKU SFP-1000-SM13-40I
Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm
Max. Distance 40 km
Channels 1 Channel
Connection Type LC, SFP
Format Single Mode
Fiber Optic Transmission use SFP Module
Mounting Options Modules