You're currently on:

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40I Industrial SFP Transceiver

Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40I Industrial SFP Transceiver

$ 57.0000
Vivotek SFP-1000-SM13-40I Industrial Gigabit Mini GBIC LC Connector

SKU: SFP-1000-SM13-40I

Model: SFP-1000-SM13-40I

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$57.00
Add Items to Cart
Price Match

Industrial Gigabit mini GBIC single mode 1312nm 40KM, LC connector.

Brand Vivotek
Condition New
Item Type SFP Module
Data Rate 1.25 Gbps
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm
Max. Distance 40 km
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras

video security camera system
 
  Loading...