Loading...

Samsung EN-SWSFP-001 Wisenet SKY Switch SFP Optical MMF Module (850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m)

Samsung   |   SKU: EN-SWSFP-001   |   Model: EN-SWSFP-001

Product Highlights

Samsung EN-SWSFP-001 Wisenet SKY Switch SFP Optical MMF Module (850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m)
Qty:
$44.20
Add to Quote

Usually ships within 1-2 days + Shipping Method

  • Free Lifetime Support
  • Free Warranty & Repair Service
  • Call for Bulk Pricing
Express Checkout:

Samsung EN-SWSFP-001 | Format: Multi-Mode | Mounting Options: Modules | Wisenet SKY Switch SFP Optical MMF Module (850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m). Fast Shipping. Buy Now.

The EN-SWSFP-001 SFP module provides on optical Multi Mode Fiber connection for connecting network infrastructure (850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m).

Condition New
Brand Samsung
Fiber Optic Transmission use SFP Module
Format Multi-Mode
Channels 1 Channel
Mounting Options Modules

Samsung EN-SWSFP-001 | Format: Multi-Mode | Mounting Options: Modules | Wisenet SKY Switch SFP Optical MMF Module (850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m). Fast Shipping. Buy Now.

The EN-SWSFP-001 SFP module provides on optical Multi Mode Fiber connection for connecting network infrastructure (850nm, 1.25Gbps, 550m).

Condition New
Brand Samsung
Fiber Optic Transmission use SFP Module
Format Multi-Mode
Channels 1 Channel
Mounting Options Modules

Customers also viewed

Check items to add to the cart or select all