Loading...

American Fibertek RT-91P899C 10 Bit Video / Audio & 2 Contact Rack Card Transmitter Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

American Fibertek   |   SKU: RT-91P899C   |   Model: RT-91P899C

Product Highlights

American Fibertek RT-91P899C 10 Bit Video / Audio & 2 Contact Rack Card Transmitter Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
Qty:
$2,100.00
Add to Quote

Usually ships within 5-7 days + Shipping Method

  • Free Lifetime Support
  • Free Warranty & Repair Service
  • Call for Bulk Pricing
Express Checkout:

The RT-91P899C from American Fibertek is a 10 bit video / audio & 2 contact rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm 12dB 4km multi-mode 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Audio, Video
Format Multi-Mode

The RT-91P899C from American Fibertek is a 10 bit video / audio & 2 contact rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm 12dB 4km multi-mode 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Audio, Video
Format Multi-Mode

Customers also viewed

Check items to add to the cart or select all