Loading...

American Fibertek RT-91P999C-SL 10 Bit Video / 3 Contact Rack Card Transmitter Single Mode 1 Fiber

American Fibertek   |   SKU: RT-91P999C-SL   |   Model: RT-91P999C-SL

Product Highlights

American Fibertek RT-91P999C-SL 10 Bit Video / 3 Contact Rack Card Transmitter Single Mode 1 Fiber
Qty:
$2,300.00
Add to Quote

Usually ships within 5-7 days + Shipping Method

  • Free Lifetime Support
  • Free Warranty & Repair Service
  • Call for Bulk Pricing
Express Checkout:

The RT-91P999C-SL from American Fibertek is a 10 bit video / 3 contact rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm 12dB 4km single mode 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Video
Format Single Mode

The RT-91P999C-SL from American Fibertek is a 10 bit video / 3 contact rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm 12dB 4km single mode 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Video
Format Single Mode

Customers also viewed

Check items to add to the cart or select all