Loading...

American Fibertek RT-92P99C Two 10 Bit Video / 2 Contact Rack Card Transmitter Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

American Fibertek   |   SKU: RT-92P99C   |   Model: RT-92P99C

Product Highlights

American Fibertek RT-92P99C Two 10 Bit Video / 2 Contact Rack Card Transmitter Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
Qty:
$2,500.00
Add to Quote

Usually ships within 5-7 days + Shipping Method

  • Free Lifetime Support
  • Free Warranty & Repair Service
  • Call for Bulk Pricing
Express Checkout:

The RT-92P99C from American Fibertek is a two 10 bit video / 2 contact rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm 12dB 4km multi-mode 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Video
Format Multi-Mode

The RT-92P99C from American Fibertek is a two 10 bit video / 2 contact rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm 12dB 4km multi-mode 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Video
Format Multi-Mode

Customers also viewed

Check items to add to the cart or select all