Loading...

American Fibertek RT-94P55C Four 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data Rack Card Transmitter Multi-Mode 1 Fiber

American Fibertek   |   SKU: RT-94P55C   |   Model: RT-94P55C

Product Highlights

American Fibertek RT-94P55C Four 10 Bit Video & 2 MPD Data Rack Card Transmitter Multi-Mode 1 Fiber
Qty:
$2,800.00
Add to Quote

Usually ships within 5-7 days + Shipping Method

  • Free Lifetime Support
  • Free Warranty & Repair Service
  • Call for Bulk Pricing
Express Checkout:

The RT-94P55C from American Fibertek is a four 10 bit video & 2 MPD data - rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm - 12dB 2km multi-mode - 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Data, Video
Format Multi-Mode

The RT-94P55C from American Fibertek is a four 10 bit video & 2 MPD data - rack card transmitter 1310/1550nm - 12dB 2km multi-mode - 1 fiber.

Condition New
Brand American Fibertek
Fiber Optic Transmission use Data, Video
Format Multi-Mode

Customers also viewed

Check items to add to the cart or select all