You're currently on:

Interlogix VDR14120WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount

$ 1132.3800
Interlogix VDR14120WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount

SKU: VDR14120WDM-R3

Model: VDR14120WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$1,132.38
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Digital Video Receiver / Data Transceiver, MM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 3 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...