You're currently on:

Interlogix VDR14130WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount

Interlogix VDR14130WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount

$ 1627.7800
Interlogix VDR14130WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount

SKU: VDR14130WDM-R3

Model: VDR14130WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$1,627.78
Add Items to Cart
Price Match

Digital Video Receiver / Data Transceiver, SM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 51 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

winter warrior ir camera
Security Cameras

video security camera system
 
  Loading...