You have no items in your shopping cart.

Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Interlogix VDR14130WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount

Interlogix | SKU: VDR14130WDM-R3 | Model: VDR14130WDM-R3

Product Highlights

Interlogix VDR14130WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data TRX Rack Mount
- +
$1,643.29

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

Digital Video Receiver / Data Transceiver, SM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Additional Information

Product SKU VDR14130WDM-R3
Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 51 km
Form Factor Rack
Channels 2 Channel
Connection Type ST
Format Single Mode
Fiber Optic Transmission use Serial Data, Video
Mounting Options Rack Mount