You're currently on:

Interlogix VDR1535WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data Tx Up-the-Coax Rack Mnt

$ 809.4200
Interlogix VDR1535WDM-R3 Digital Video Rx/Data Tx Up-the-Coax Rack Mnt

SKU: VDR1535WDM-R3

Model: VDR1535WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$809.42
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Digital Video Receiver / Data Transmitter, Up-the-Coax, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 25 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...