You're currently on:

Interlogix VDT14120WDM-R3 Digital Video Tx / Data TRX - Rack Mount

$ 1132.3800
Interlogix VDT14120WDM-R3 Digital Video Tx / Data TRX - Rack Mount

SKU: VDT14120WDM-R3

Model: VDT14120WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$1,132.38
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Digital Video Transmitter / Data Transceiver, MM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Transceiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 3 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...