You're currently on:

Interlogix VDT1535WDM-R3 Digital Video Tx / Data Rx - Rack Mount

$ 809.4200
Interlogix VDT1535WDM-R3 Digital Video Tx / Data Rx - Rack Mount

SKU: VDT1535WDM-R3

Model: VDT1535WDM-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$809.42
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Digital Video Transmitter / Data Receiver, Up-the-Coax, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 25 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...