You're currently on:

Interlogix VIC5211M-R3 Audio Intercom TRX / Video Receiver- Rack Mount

$ 776.0800
Interlogix VIC5211M-R3 Audio Intercom TRX / Video Receiver- Rack Mount

SKU: VIC5211M-R3

Model: VIC5211M-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$776.08
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

Audio Intercom Transceiver / Video Receiver / CC, MM, 1 Fiber, Master, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transceiver
Signal Type Audio, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Max. Distance 4 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...