You're currently on:

Interlogix VR1500WDMCC-R3 Video RX/Auto Gain Control Plus Data

$ 570.3100
Interlogix VR1500WDMCC-R3 Video RX/Auto Gain Control Plus Data

SKU: VR1500WDMCC-R3

Model: VR1500WDMCC-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$570.31
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

VID RX / AGC Plus Data TX Plus CC.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transmitter
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Multi-mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Rx Wavelength 850 nm, 1310 nm
Max. Distance 4 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...