Account

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Interlogix VR1930WDM Interlogix VR1930WDM

Interlogix VR1930WDM FM Video Receiver/Data Transceiver SM Laser

Interlogix | SKU: VR1930WDM | Model: VR1930WDM

Product Highlights

Interlogix VR1930WDM FM Video Receiver/Data Transceiver SM Laser
- +
$769.64

Usually ships within 7-10 days

  • Express Checkout:
  • Checkout with PayPal

FM Video Receiver / Data Transceiver, SM Laser, 1 Fiber.

Additional Information

Product SKU VR1930WDM
Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 69 km
Form Factor Stand-alone
Channels 2 Channel
Connection Type ST
Format Single Mode
Fiber Optic Transmission use Serial Data, Video
Mounting Options Stand alone, Surface Mount