You're currently on:

Interlogix VR1930WDM FM Video Receiver/Data Transceiver SM Laser

$ 758.3000
Interlogix VR1930WDM FM Video Receiver/Data Transceiver SM Laser

SKU: VR1930WDM

Model: VR1930WDM

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$758.30
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

FM Video Receiver / Data Transceiver, SM Laser, 1 Fiber.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 1
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 69 km
Form Factor Stand-alone
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.

ip camera security system
Security Cameras

security system video security camera license plate 123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review security video camera Shopper Award
video security camera system
 
  Loading...