You're currently on:

Interlogix VR7830-2DRDT-R3 8 Ch Digital Rx/2 Ch Data TRX Rack Mount

$ 3769.1400
Interlogix VR7830-2DRDT-R3 8 Ch Digital Rx/2 Ch Data TRX Rack Mount

SKU: VR7830-2DRDT-R3

Model: VR7830-2DRDT-R3

Condition: New

Availability: Usually ships within 7-10 days

$3,769.14
Add Items to Cart
Contact us

8 Channel Digital Receiver / 2 Channel Data Transceiver, SM Laser, 1 Fiber, Rack Mount.

Brand Interlogix
Condition New
Item Type Receiver, Transceiver
Signal Type Data, Video
Channels 8
Fibers Required 1 Fiber
Fiber Mode Single Mode
Connectors ST
Tx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Rx Wavelength 1310 nm, 1550 nm
Max. Distance 51 km
Form Factor Rack
Calculate Shipping Price

Enter your destination to get a shipping estimate.


123 Security Products.com BBB Business Review Shopper Award
 
  Loading...